ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14204595

nr 1420 4595

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad Lys, clown. Oil on panel, 33x23cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x55cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Lys, clown. Olja på pannå, 33x23cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x55cm

SEK 100

Monday September 27 2021
at 19:51:54

24/9 11:51:54 1      Vinnande bud
27/9 17:46:11 1      justering av budtak