ART / Misc. paintings / Photograph 17025169

nr 1702 5169

PHOTOGRAPH

Mattias Backström (1978), 'Parkeringshus Sihlcity Zürich', Äkthetsintyg medföljer. Signed, numbered 1/8, dated 2016, 100x70,

Mattias Backström (1978), "Parkeringshus Sihlcity Zürich", Äkthetsintyg medföljer. Signerad, numrerad 1/8, daterad 2016,100x70

Yes

2000

SEK 1000

Monday May 19 2025
at 19:45:58

14/5 21:07:21 1      Vinnande bud