ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13327442
nr 1332 7442
OIL PAINTING
Signerad Gerhard, Kulla vid spis. Oil on canvas, 64x52,
Signerad Gerhard, Kulla vid spis. Olja på duk, 64x52 cm
1000
SEK 900
Monday June 8 2020
at 19:06:54
800 kr