ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13073533
*
nr 1307 3533
Oscar Keen
(1867-1949), Sverige
Oscar Keen (1867-1949), Sweden. Sjö med båt, signed. 15x17,
WATERCOLOUR, Sjö med båt, signerad. 15x17 cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday February 17 2020
at 19:33:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/2 02:53:14
1
300 kr
17/2 16:16:25
2
400 kr
17/2 18:20:25
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller oscar keen sjö med båt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
Oscar Keen
nr 1307 3533
Oscar Keen
(1867-1949), Sverige
Oscar Keen (1867-1949), Sweden. Sjö med båt, signed. 15x17,
WATERCOLOUR, Sjö med båt, signerad. 15x17 cm
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 17 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/2 02:53:14 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 17/2 16:16:25 | 2 | 400 kr |
| 17/2 18:20:25 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller oscar keen sjö med båt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



