ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 5773287
*
nr 577 3287
PASTEL (F)
Lenght: ()
Carl-henrik Jonasson, åportätt av konstnär 1700-tal, 61x50
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1600
Auction date:
Tuesday April 14 2009
at 19:01:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/4 22:09:39
1
1.500 kr
14/4 14:44:53
2
750 kr
14/4 14:58:33
2
1.200 kr
14/4 15:00:14
2
1.500 kr
14/4 15:01:15
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl-henrik jonasson färgkrita pastell vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47
-
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:42
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14
*
PASTEL (F)
nr 577 3287
PASTEL (F)
Lenght: ()
Carl-henrik Jonasson, åportätt av konstnär 1700-tal, 61x50
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 1600 |
Auction date: |
Tuesday April 14 2009 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/4 22:09:39 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
14/4 14:44:53 | 2 | 750 kr |
14/4 14:58:33 | 2 | 1.200 kr |
14/4 15:00:14 | 2 | 1.500 kr |
14/4 15:01:15 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl-henrik jonasson färgkrita pastell vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47 -
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:42 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14