ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13294358
nr 1329 4358
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on panel, 16x26cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 16x26cm
1000
SEK 600
Monday May 25 2020
at 20:18:16
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr