ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17408398

nr 1740 8398

OIL PAINTING

Henry d Anty (1910-1998), France. Figures. Signed. Oil on canvas, 39x11 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x30,

Henry d Anty (1910-1998), Frankrike. Figurer. Signerad. Olja på duk, 39x11 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x30 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 17 2025
at 19:59:09