ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15416219

nr 1541 6219

WATERCOLOURS

2 pcs, Dahlgren, en signerad, dated 1868, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 35x45 ca,

2 st, Dahlgren, en signerad, daterad 1868, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x45 ca

Withdrawn

Monday May 22 2023
at 20:44:04