ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14281002
nr 1428 1002
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century. Flicka i folkdräkt. No signature. Olja på duk på pannå, uppfodrad duk, 61x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x59 cm, wear, damages, repaired.
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
3000
SEK 3200
Monday October 25 2021
at 19:44:12
3.000 kr
- Klassiska
Oct 25
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska