ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 13903181

nr 1390 3181

COLOR ETCHINGS

3 pcs, Curt Bjernevi, 190-upplaga. Signed, dated -94. Subject: 47x26, outer dimensions including frame: 62x40,

3 st, Curt Bjernevi, 190-upplaga. Signerad, daterad -94. Motivet: 47x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x40 cm

600

SEK 150

Monday April 12 2021
at 20:14:06