ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17166157
nr 1716 6157
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Signed, SS Aldebaran. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, SS Aldebaran. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x72 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday August 11 2025
at 18:22:50
100 kr
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner