ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14477260
nr 1447 7260
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Cathrine Kyriakides. Signed, numbered 64/100, dated 85. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x30, outer dimensions including frame: 32x39,
Cathrine Kyriakides. Signerad, numrerad 64/100, daterad 85. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x39 cm
SEK 150
Monday February 7 2022
at 18:54:12
7/2 16:39:29
100 kr
7/2 18:14:49