ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Kakemono 15773098

nr 1577 3098

Kakemono

Japan, dryckesbröder, around year 1900, ca 45x200 cm, wear, damages.

Japan, dryckesbröder, omkring 1900, ca 45x200 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday November 13 2023
at 19:59:33