ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15228064
nr 1522 8064
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 42/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 42/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x67 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
SEK 100
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:48:17
20/2 01:42:01
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér