ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 16743267
nr 1674 3267
Frank Rylander
(f. 1953), Sverige
Frank Rylander (b. 1953). Signed, numbered 119/150, unframed, sheet: 40x40,
Silkscreen, Signerad, numrerad 119/150, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 40x40 cm
Frank Rylander, Swedish artist born 1953.
Withdrawn
Monday January 27 2025
at 19:59:02