ART / Lithographs / Litographs 7473347
nr 747 3347
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
5 pcs, Göran Hahne (b. 1943), Stockholm, subject size: 30x42,
LITOGRAPHS, 5 st, Göran Hahne (f. 1943), Stockholmsmotiv, motivets mått: 30x42
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
300
SEK 150
Monday Mars 19 2012
at 19:13:49
15/3 11:02:36
100 kr
18/3 21:42:12
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne