ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16873242
nr 1687 3242
OIL PAINTING
Stellan Kristensson, "Spegling Sannäsfjorden". Signed, dated 2003. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 43x53 cm,
Stellan Kristensson, "Spegling Sannäsfjorden". Signerad, daterad 2003. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x53 cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 20:07:45