ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14776252
nr 1477 6252
Christina Knall
(f. 1947), Sverige
Christina Knall (b. 1947), Sweden. Utsikt från Södermalm, signed, numbered 111/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x59 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Utsikt från Södermalm, Signerad, numrerad 111/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x59 cm
Christina Knall, born 1947 in Stockholm, Sweden, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 800
Monday July 4 2022
at 19:49:39
3/7 16:03:01
700 kr
4/7 19:06:50
Christina Knall
Read more about Christina Knall