ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 9873552
*
nr 987 3552
Jerk Werkmäster
(1896-1978), Sverige
Jerk Werkmäster (1896-1978), a woman, signed, 1929, subject: 25x22,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Jerk Werkmäster (1896-1978), kvinna, signerad, 1929, motivet: 25x22
Jerk Werkmäster, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1978.
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 20:41:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/10 10:04:10
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Jerk Werkmäster
Jerk Werkmäster, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1978.
Read more about Jerk Werkmäster
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik jerk werkmäster kvinna linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Jerk Werkmäster
Jerk Werkmäster, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1978.
Read more about Jerk Werkmäster
nr 987 3552
Jerk Werkmäster
(1896-1978), Sverige
Jerk Werkmäster (1896-1978), a woman, signed, 1929, subject: 25x22,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Jerk Werkmäster (1896-1978), kvinna, signerad, 1929, motivet: 25x22
Jerk Werkmäster, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1978.
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/10 10:04:10 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Jerk Werkmäster
Jerk Werkmäster, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1978.Read more about Jerk Werkmäster
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik jerk werkmäster kvinna linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



