ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15186178
nr 1518 6178
Sven Ljungberg
(1913-2010), Sverige
Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), Sweden. Signed, numbered 153/160. Image dimensions: 23x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x48,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 153/160. Bildmått: 23x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x48 cm
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday January 30 2023
at 20:45:37
Sven Ljungberg
Read more about Sven Ljungberg