MISCELLANEOUS / Toys / Model railway 9546116
nr 954 6116
MODEL RAILWAY
Fleischmann, lok, vagnar, räls, m. m, wear, damages.
Fleischmann, lok, vagnar, räls, m. m
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 1000
Monday April 13 2015
at 19:38:16
500 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
MODEL RAILWAY
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 954 6116
MODEL RAILWAY
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Monday April 13 2015 |