ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17458025

nr 1745 8025

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Röda vinbär. Signed, dated -17. Oil on panel, 378x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x50,

OIL PAINTING, Röda vinbär. Signerad, daterad -17. Olja på pannå, 378x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x50

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

1500

SEK 1000

Monday December 1 2025
at 20:52:48

27/11 23:51:40 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning