ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042052
nr 1504 2052
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. 'I Bersån'. Signed, numbered 64/180. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "I Bersån". Signerad, numrerad 64/180. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x70 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
3000
SEK 2200
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:22:33
4/11 10:40:33
2.000 kr
21/11 18:52:54
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow