ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17177141
nr 1717 7141
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Alf Olsson (b. 1925), Sweden, "Morgon". Signed, numbered 21/85, dated -80. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x65,
Alf Olsson (f. 1925), Sverige, "Morgon". Signerad, numrerad 21/85, daterad -80. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x65
600
SEK 400
Monday August 18 2025
at 20:55:49
300 kr
350 kr