FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 13951021

nr 1395 1021

BOOK CABINET

Empire, Russia, mahogany. Length: 113, width: 40 cm, height: 210 cm,, key

1800-talets mitt, Ryssland, mahogny. Bredd: 113. Djup: 40 cm. Höjd: 210 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

3000

SEK 2000

Monday May 3 2021
at 19:17:00

29/4 08:14:01 1      Vinnande bud