ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 14234332
nr 1423 4332
SCULPTURES
3 pcs, Buddha, metall och trä. Height: 6-23, wear, damages.
3 st, Buddha, metall och trä. Höjd: 6-23 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 300
Monday October 4 2021
at 20:59:43
28/9 19:49:39