ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15396549

nr 1539 6549

COLOUR ETCHING

unidentified artist. Signed, Numrerad 7/25, dated -85. Image dimensions: 30x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x71,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Numrerad 7/25, daterad -85. Bildmått: 30x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x71 cm

600

Monday May 8 2023
at 20:03:04