ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16602047
nr 1660 2047
Per Adalbert von Rosen
(f. 1953), Sverige
Per Adalbert von Rosen (b. 1953), Sweden. Signerade och numrerade, litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 80x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x60 cm. Signed,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, Signerade och numrerade, Färglitografi, bildmått: 80x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x60 cm. Signerad
Per Adalbert von Rosen, born 1953 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
700
SEK 300
Monday November 25 2024
at 20:34:54
24/11 23:43:41
Per Adalbert von Rosen
Read more about Per Adalbert von Rosen