FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 11075348
nr 1107 5348
PEDESTAL TABLE
Victorian style, length: 62 cm, width: 43 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.
Nyrokoko, längd: 62 cm, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 75 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 200
Monday May 8 2017
at 20:47:52
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)