ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13956630

nr 1395 6630

MIXED MEDIA

J Bergling. Signed, dated 1930, town scene, outer dimensions including frame: 36x51,

J Bergling. Signerad, daterad 1930, stadsmotiv, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x51 cm

Monday May 3 2021
at 20:34:30