ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Silk painting 9344394
*
nr 934 4394
SILK PAINTING
unidentified artist, signed, 54x38,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 54x38
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 18:15:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/1 22:48:33
1
150 kr
10/1 23:22:03
2
200 kr
12/1 16:04:26
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
SILK PAINTING
Read more about e-auktion
nr 934 4394
SILK PAINTING
unidentified artist, signed, 54x38,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 54x38
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/1 22:48:33 | 1 | 150 kr |
10/1 23:22:03 | 2 | 200 kr |
12/1 16:04:26 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14