ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15124117
nr 1512 4117
OIL PAINTINGS
3 pcs, B V Rehnberg. Signed, Höga kusten. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 34x48-54x69,
3 st, B V Rehnberg. Signerade, Höga kusten. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x48-54x69 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday December 19 2022
at 19:28:34
19/12 17:55:11