ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14855223
nr 1485 5223
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 331/390, dated 87. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 331/390, daterad 87. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x38 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
600
SEK 100
Monday August 29 2022
at 20:30:37
29/8 17:18:54