ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16816294
nr 1681 6294
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, numbered pt. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad pt. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x68 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 350
Monday February 24 2025
at 19:07:54
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)