ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15207288
nr 1520 7288
Corneille
(1922-2010), Belgien
Corneille (1922-2010), Belgium. Modell. Signed, numbered 191/199, dated -83. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Modell. Signerad, numrerad 191/199, daterad -83. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x50 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday February 6 2023
at 20:31:01
2/2 19:47:03
500 kr
5/2 21:41:54
Corneille
Read more about Corneille