ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17474342
nr 1747 4342
Albert Krüger
(1885-1965), Sverige
Albert Krüger (1885-1965), Sweden. Signed, windmill, duk, 40x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 5x57,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, väderkvarn. Olja på duk, 40x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 5x57 cm
Albert Krüger, Swedish painter, born 1885, dead 1965.
Monday December 8 2025
at 18:38:39
Albert Krüger
Read more about Albert Krüger