ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9166176
*
nr 916 6176
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), 1978, 267/350, subject: 47x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), 1978, 267/350, motivet: 47x59
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday October 6 2014
at 19:11:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/10 13:40:09
1
Vinnande bud
6/10 18:40:34
1
justering av budtak
6/10 19:01:55
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Mona Huss Walin
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Read more about Mona Huss Walin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad mona huss walin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
C Göran Karlsson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signerad CGK, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:37
-
4116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Bird. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:52
-
3216 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:25
-
4071 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ernst Billgren (b. 1957), Sweden. "Ernst Billgren ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:52
-
7212 LITOGRAPH IN C..
G. Höglund. Signed, dated - 8. Litograph in colors..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 19:00
-
9223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. "Restaurant V..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:54
*
Mona Huss Walin
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Read more about Mona Huss Walin
nr 916 6176
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), 1978, 267/350, subject: 47x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), 1978, 267/350, motivet: 47x59
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/10 13:40:09 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 6/10 18:40:34 | 1 | justering av budtak |
| 6/10 19:01:55 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Mona Huss Walin
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.Read more about Mona Huss Walin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad mona huss walin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
C Göran Karlsson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signerad CGK, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:37 -
4116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Bird. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:52 -
3216 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:25
-
4071 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ernst Billgren (b. 1957), Sweden. "Ernst Billgren ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:52 -
7212 LITOGRAPH IN C..
G. Höglund. Signed, dated - 8. Litograph in colors..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 19:00 -
9223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. "Restaurant V..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:54



