LIGHTING / Table lamps / Table lamps 12983321
nr 1298 3321
TABLE LAMPS
Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, No 2552. Height: 42cm, wear, damages.
Firma Svenskt Tenn, No 2552. Höjd: 42cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday December 16 2019
at 19:51:17
Firma Svenskt Tenn