ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7931689
nr 793 1689
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), 244/360, subject size: 40x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), 244/360, motivets mått: 40x54
800
SEK 400
Monday November 26 2012
at 18:19:30
26/11 16:06:57
26/11 17:59:08
350 kr
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd