ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13534609
*
nr 1353 4609
Roberto Torregiani
(f. 1946), Sverige
6 parts, Roberto Torregiani (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, 99 upplaga. Subject: 31x23 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 6 st, Signerad, 99 upplaga. Motivet: 31x23 cm
Roberto Torregiani, Italian Swedish painter, born 1946.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 12 2020
at 19:31:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/10 15:23:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Roberto Torregiani
Roberto Torregiani, Italian Swedish painter, born 1946.
Read more about Roberto Torregiani
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad roberto torregiani svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
Roberto Torregiani
Roberto Torregiani, Italian Swedish painter, born 1946.
Read more about Roberto Torregiani
nr 1353 4609
Roberto Torregiani
(f. 1946), Sverige
6 parts, Roberto Torregiani (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, 99 upplaga. Subject: 31x23 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 6 st, Signerad, 99 upplaga. Motivet: 31x23 cm
Roberto Torregiani, Italian Swedish painter, born 1946.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 700 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 12 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/10 15:23:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Roberto Torregiani
Roberto Torregiani, Italian Swedish painter, born 1946.Read more about Roberto Torregiani
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad roberto torregiani svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



