ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14477080
nr 1447 7080
Johan Kindborg
(1861-1907), Sverige
Johan Kindborg (1861-1907), Sweden. Signed, dated 91, winter scene. Oil on canvas, 49x59cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x79cm, wear, skador på ram.
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 91, vinterlandskap. Olja på duk, 49x59cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x79cm
Condition: slitage, skador på ram
Johan Kindborg, born 1861 in Stockholm, dead 1907, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:15:37
Johan Kindborg
Read more about Johan Kindborg