ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16306303
nr 1630 6303
MIXED MEDIA
Hans Björn. Signed, dated -84, composition. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 10x9, outer dimensions including frame: 26x24,
Hans Björn. Signerad, daterad -84, komposition. Blandteknik, bildmått: 10x9, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x24 cm
Monday July 1 2024
at 20:59:13