ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14198011
nr 1419 8011
Jan Rufelt
(f. 1956), Sverige
Jan Rufelt (b. 1956), Sweden. "Mansion". Signed, numbered 33/50. Image dimensions: 60x42 cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, "Mansion". Signerad, numrerad 33/50. Bildmått: 60x42 cm, oramat löst blad
Jan Rufelt, Swedish painter born 1956.
SEK 100
Monday September 20 2021
at 20:15:22
14/9 17:33:09