ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15339032
nr 1533 9032
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad H Wills, dated -83, Flodlandskap med kyrka & eka. Oil on canvas, 69x120 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 94x145, wear, damages, damaged canvas.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad H Wills, daterad -83, Flodlandskap med kyrka & eka. Olja på duk, 69x120 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 94x145 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, skadad duk
1000
SEK 600
Monday April 10 2023
at 19:17:44
9/4 18:20:54
500 kr
10/4 19:11:58