ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14046169
nr 1404 6169
Torsten Renqvist
(1924-2007), Sverige
Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 19/20, dated -53. Subject: 13x14, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 30x32,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 19/20, daterad -53. Motivet: 13x14,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x32 cm
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday June 21 2021
at 18:48:23
21/6 15:45:50
Torsten Renqvist
Read more about Torsten Renqvist