ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14046169

nr 1404 6169

Torsten Renqvist

(1924-2007), Sverige

Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 19/20, dated -53. Subject: 13x14, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 30x32,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 19/20, daterad -53. Motivet: 13x14,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x32 cm

Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday June 21 2021
at 18:48:23

21/6 15:45:50 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Torsten Renqvist

Read more about Torsten Renqvist