ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15175019
nr 1517 5019
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Karolin till häst. Monogramsignerad AK, Oil on panel, 23x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x32 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Karolin till häst. Monogramsignerad AK, Olja på pannå, 23x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x32 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 23 2023
at 19:16:41
22/1 20:32:25