ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7528301
nr 752 8301
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Tristan da cunha, 22/310, subject size: 13x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Tristan da cunha, signerad. 22/310, motivets mått: 13x48
600
SEK 150
Monday April 9 2012
at 19:51:53
8/4 14:12:05
100 kr
9/4 10:56:24
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson