ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16606206
nr 1660 6206
Anton Lindfors
(1881-1950), Finland
Anton Lindfors (1881-1950), Finland. Signed, dated 1936, still life with flowers. Oil on panel, 49x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 5669, wear, damages.
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1936, blomsterstilleben. Olja på pannå, 49x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 5669
Condition: slitage, skador
Anton Lindfors, Finnish painter born 1881, dead 1950.
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:30:24