ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13903130
nr 1390 3130
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 110/225. Subject: 61x87, outer dimensions including frame: 65x91,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 110/225. Motivet: 61x87, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x91 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Monday April 12 2021
at 19:09:14
Acke Oldenburg
Read more about Acke Oldenburg