FURNITURE / Tables / Pastry board 6993671

nr 699 3671

PASTRY BOARD

with drawers, pine wood, 19th century, length: 115, width: 100 (150 med slag), height: 73, normal wear.

Med lådor, Furu, 1800-tal, längd: 115, djup: 100 (150 med slag), höjd: 73

Condition: normalt bruksslitage

2000

SEK 1500

Monday May 30 2011
at 16:00:00